My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARES 5 rooms 103 m2 Gironde (33740 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

550 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARES 33
House ARES House ARES House ARES House ARES House ARES More photos...

Description House Ares

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land687 m2
  • Surface103 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 550000 €, 5340 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.77%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122455 - 448873PDV published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 83 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.10.60.62.54 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €