My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 7 rooms 147 m2 Charente (16460 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 147 m² 4 bedrooms district Charente

170 200 €

• Photos
photo For sale House AUNAC 16
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Aunac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land553 m2
  • Surface147 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 170200 €, 1160 €/m²

Ad n°19124416 - 181641-0905 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 51 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AGRIS
For sale Agris
House 73 m2
147185 €