My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

19 houses for sale in Nanteuil-en-vallee, France

Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Nanteuil-en-vallee (16700).

Repimmo suggests you 19 properties for sale in Nanteuil-en-vallee

For sale house 3 rooms 78 m² 80 200 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1030 €/m²
For sale House Nanteuil-en-vallee  16700 78 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale house 78 m2 in Nanteuil-en-vallee ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°19086279 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 125 m² 170 200 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Nanteuil-en-vallee  16700 125 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 125 m2 in Nanteuil-en-vallee ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°19053447 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.750 €/m²
For sale House Nanteuil-en-vallee  16700 93 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 93 m2 in Nanteuil-en-vallee ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°18993607 : ...

For sale house 2 rooms 62 m² 75 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.1210 €/m²
For sale House Nanteuil-en-vallee  16700 62 m2 2 rooms
5
For sale house 62 m2 in Nanteuil-en-vallee ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°18988415 : ...

2 pages : First 1 2 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Nanteuil-en-vallee

Owners on Nanteuil-en-vallee, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Nanteuil-en-vallee by adding it immediatly to the 19 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PUYMOYEN
For sale Puymoyen
House 126 m2
254204 €