My free account
Share
77432 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHAC 5 rooms 100 m2 Dordogne (24660 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne sector SANILHAC

196 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24
House COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHACHouse COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHACHouse COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHACHouse COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHACHouse COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS SANILHACMore photos...

Description House Coulounieix-chamiers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1970
  • Land576 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 196000 €, 1960 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.81%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125522 - 450703AVS published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.62.76.95.02 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
House 136 m2
339000 €