My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BREDE 5 rooms 100 m2 Gironde (33650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

338 070 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BREDE 33
House BREDE House BREDE House BREDE House BREDE House BREDE More photos...

Description House Brede

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1489 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 338070 €, 3380 €/m²

Ad n°19126104 - TMAM055930814C17DC published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 34 - Stats Detail : 1

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
07.50.14.12.82 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €