My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GUJAN-MESTRAS 5 rooms 114 m2 Gironde (33470 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

495 070 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GUJAN-MESTRAS 33
House GUJAN-MESTRAS House GUJAN-MESTRAS House GUJAN-MESTRAS House GUJAN-MESTRAS House GUJAN-MESTRAS More photos...

Description House Gujan-mestras

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land214 m2
  • Surface114 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 495070 €, 4340 €/m²

Ad n°19126117 - TMJL0559283EA35FCF published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 4

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
07.88.28.78.10 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Gujan-mestras

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €