My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PORTICCIO 7 rooms 255 m2 Corse (20166 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 255 m² 5 bedrooms district Corse sector PORTICCIO

1 649 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House PIETROSELLA 20
House  PORTICCIOHouse  PORTICCIOHouse  PORTICCIOHouse  PORTICCIOHouse  PORTICCIOMore photos...

Description House Pietrosella

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Built1980
  • Land1210 m2
  • Surface255 m2

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1649000 €, 6470 €/m²

Ad n°19126569 - 181659-1105 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 33 - Stats Detail : 12

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SANTA-MARIA-DI-LOTA
For sale Santa-maria-di-lota
House 170 m2
625000 €