My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-DOLAY 81 m2 Morbihan (56130 France)

for sale house 81 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

210 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-DOLAY 56
House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY More photos...

Description House Saint-dolay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land465 m2
  • Surface81 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210000 €, 2590 €/m²

Ad n°19127660 - tcnan11052618 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.45.31.31.37 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-dolay

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLOUAY
For sale Plouay
House 93 m2
210000 €