My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AVANTON 6 rooms 132 m2 Vienne (86170 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 132 m² 5 bedrooms district Vienne

270 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AVANTON 86
House AVANTON House AVANTON House AVANTON House AVANTON House AVANTON More photos...

Description House Avanton

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1988
  • Land1353 m2
  • Surface132 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 270000 €, 2050 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19128153 - 35_1384 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
17, rue Carnot
86000 Poitiers
view all ads from L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
06.62.91.85.72 ou 06.12.98.00.63

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MIGNALOUX-BEAUVOIR
For sale Mignaloux-beauvoir
House 120 m2
289000 €