My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DAMGAN 4 rooms 63 m2 Morbihan (56750 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

320 591 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DAMGAN 56
House DAMGAN House DAMGAN House DAMGAN House DAMGAN House DAMGAN More photos...

Description House Damgan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 320591 €, 5090 €/m²

Ad n°19128738 - TMA-56S-2635655-131- published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
5, rue d'Irlande
56860 SENE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
02.56.53.16.07 ou 07.57.00.09.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Damgan

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLOUAY
For sale Plouay
House 93 m2
210000 €