My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CARENTOIR 6 rooms 141 m2 Morbihan (56910 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 141 m² 5 bedrooms district Morbihan

249 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CARENTOIR 56
House CARENTOIR House CARENTOIR House CARENTOIR House CARENTOIR House CARENTOIR More photos...

Description House Carentoir

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1983
  • Land1306 m2
  • Surface141 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249000 €, 1770 €/m²

Ad n°19129480 - MB7057241483 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
23 Boulevard de la Paix
92400 COURBEVOIE
view all ads from MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
06.75.84.38.32 ou 01.41.16.33.97

Receive similar ads

For sale near Carentoir

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €