My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON 7 rooms 126 m2 Calvados (14760 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 5 bedrooms district Calvados

275 497 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON 14
House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-ODON More photos...

Description House Bretteville-sur-odon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land420 m2
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 275497 €, 2190 €/m²

Ad n°19129674 - TMA-14O-2635010-131- published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 96 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.56.53.16.73 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ESQUAY-NOTRE-DAME
For sale Esquay-notre-dame
House 89 m2
236586 €