My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AUXY 5 rooms 89 m2 Saone et loire (71400 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 3 bedrooms district Saone et loire

228 025 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AUXY 71
House AUXY House AUXY House AUXY More photos...

Description House Auxy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface89 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 228025 €, 2560 €/m²

Ad n°19129823 - AUXY_71400_D1970703D published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 3

Rue André Ampère
21160 MARSANNAY LA COTE
view all ads from BATIR ENSEMBLE
03.85.73.20.09 ou 03.80.51.78.90

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-FORGEOT
AGENCE PRUNIERFor sale Saint-forgeot
House 150 m2
110000 €