My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 5 rooms 85 m2 Morbihan (56650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

224 151 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 56
House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST More photos...

Description House Inzinzac-lochrist

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living45 m2
  • Land446 m2
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 224151 €, 2640 €/m²

Ad n°19130128 - INZINZAC_LOCHRIS_06 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 40 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 56
29 avenue du Président Edouard Herriot
56000 VANNES
view all ads from VILLADEALE 56
02.97.42.85.94

Receive similar ads

For sale near Inzinzac-lochrist

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 122 m2
217625 €