My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 5 rooms 77 m2 Morbihan (56650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

225 312 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 56
House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST More photos...

Description House Inzinzac-lochrist

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living27 m2
  • Land399 m2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 225312 €, 2930 €/m²

Ad n°19130130 - INZINZAC_LOCHRIST_02 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 36 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 56
29 avenue du Président Edouard Herriot
56000 VANNES
view all ads from VILLADEALE 56
02.97.42.85.94

Receive similar ads

For sale near Inzinzac-lochrist

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LANGUIDIC
For sale Languidic
House 101 m2
230712 €