My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLAUDREN 96 m2 Morbihan (56420 France)

for sale house 96 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

247 067 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLAUDREN 56
House PLAUDREN House PLAUDREN More photos...

Description House Plaudren

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land461 m2
  • Surface96 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 247067 €, 2570 €/m²

Ad n°19130220 - pla23464NE published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BELON INNOVATION - QUIMPERLE
7 Rue de la Paix
29300 QUIMPERLE
view all ads from BELON INNOVATION - QUIMPERLE
02.97.83.60.61 ou 02.98.96.07.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MERLEVENEZ
For sale Merlevenez
House 120 m2
261786 €