My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE 3 rooms 86 m2 Haute vienne (87500 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 86 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute vienne

82 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE 87
House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE House SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE More photos...

Description House Saint-yrieix-la-perche

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land147 m2
  • Surface86 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 82000 €, 950 €/m²

Ad n°19130462 - WUSO8019 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

KAF IMMOBILIER (BOOSTER IMMOBILIER SAINT YRIEIX LA
54 PLACE DE LA NATION,
87500 SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE
view all ads from KAF IMMOBILIER (BOOSTER IMMOBILIER SAINT YRIEIX LA
05.19.76.01.45 ou 06.21.53.09.74

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-yrieix-la-perche

Favorites real estate agency