My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SALLES 4 rooms 90 m2 Gironde (33770 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

309 070 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SALLES 33
House SALLES House SALLES House SALLES House SALLES House SALLES More photos...

Description House Salles

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 309070 €, 3430 €/m²

Ad n°19130958 - TMPH055932E63549A1 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 4

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.71.56.12.10 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Salles

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €