My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 3 rooms 74 m2 Paris (75015 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 2 bedrooms district Paris

720 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 75
Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment PARIS-15EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Paris-15eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built1993
  • Surface74 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 720000 €, 9730 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131415 - Homki_cbajd_4 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 45 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PARIS-20EME-ARRONDISSEMENT
For sale Paris-20eme-arrondissement
Apartment 41 m2
365000 €