My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 11 rooms 220 m2 Moselle (57340 France)

for sale house 11 rooms 220 m² 5 bedrooms district Moselle

280 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House VIRMING 57
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Virming

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms11
  • Bedrooms5
  • Built1948
  • Land5306 m2
  • Surface220 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 280000 €, 1270 €/m²

Ad n°19131626 - 181691-1305 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency