My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ 4 rooms 60 m2 Loire atlantique (44320 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

164 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ 44
House SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ House SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ House SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ More photos...

Description House Saint-pere-en-retz

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land220 m2
  • Surface60 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 164000 €, 2730 €/m²

Ad n°19131931 - MD-PP60-STPERE published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 43 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

COMPAGNIE NAZAIRIENNE CONSTRUCTION
126, avenue de la République
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
view all ads from COMPAGNIE NAZAIRIENNE CONSTRUCTION
02.40.19.49.11

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-pere-en-retz

Favorites real estate agency