My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE 7 rooms 158 m2 Calvados (14680 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 158 m² 5 bedrooms district Calvados

430 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE 14
House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE More photos...

Description House Bretteville-sur-laize

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1249 m2
  • Surface158 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 430000 €, 2720 €/m²

Ad n°19133037 - 7694465 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

UNI IMMOBILIER
83 Rue Saint-Pierre 3ème étage
14118 CAEN
view all ads from UNI IMMOBILIER
02.61.53.67.58 ou 06.48.76.59.34

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ESQUAY-NOTRE-DAME
For sale Esquay-notre-dame
House 89 m2
236586 €