My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTES 4 rooms 77 m2 Charente maritime (17100 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente maritime

139 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTES 17
House SAINTES House SAINTES House SAINTES House SAINTES House SAINTES More photos...

Description House Saintes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1962
  • Land545 m2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 139000 €, 1810 €/m²

Ad n°19133592 - EMVM13057717100 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 88 - Stats Detail : 9

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

LES ABRICULTEURS
12 Rue des Halles
75001 PARIS
view all ads from LES ABRICULTEURS
06.17.14.13.75 ou 09.71.00.58.38

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-AGNANT
MAAPFor sale Saint-agnant
House 97 m2
267480 €