My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-PAZANNE 6 rooms 146 m2 Loire atlantique (44680 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 146 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

633 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-PAZANNE 44
House SAINTE-PAZANNE House SAINTE-PAZANNE House SAINTE-PAZANNE House SAINTE-PAZANNE House SAINTE-PAZANNE More photos...

Description House Sainte-pazanne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built2016
  • Land880 m2
  • Surface146 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 633000 €, 4340 €/m²

Ad n°19133625 - 9901 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 21 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

THE DOOR MAN
100 BIS ROUTE DE LA REINE
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
view all ads from THE DOOR MAN
06.66.22.21.57 ou 01.46.05.29.87

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency