My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CADEN 4 rooms 63 m2 Morbihan (56220 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

150 591 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CADEN 56
House CADEN House CADEN House CADEN House CADEN House CADEN More photos...

Description House Caden

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land306 m2
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 150591 €, 2390 €/m²

Ad n°19134679 - TMA-56S-2637291-134- published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 23 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
5, rue d'Irlande
56860 SENE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
02.56.53.16.07 ou 07.57.00.09.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Caden

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLUVIGNER
For sale Pluvigner
House 78 m2
221000 €