My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTENEUF 5 rooms 111 m2 Morbihan (56380 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 111 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

179 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTENEUF 56
House MONTENEUF House MONTENEUF House MONTENEUF House MONTENEUF House MONTENEUF More photos...

Description House Monteneuf

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1952
  • Land1810 m2
  • Surface111 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179900 €, 1620 €/m²

Ad n°19135042 - MB6702118679 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
23 Boulevard de la Paix
92400 COURBEVOIE
view all ads from MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
06.75.84.38.32 ou 01.41.16.33.97

Receive similar ads

For sale near Monteneuf

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLUVIGNER
For sale Pluvigner
House 78 m2
221000 €