My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AURAY 5 rooms 107 m2 Morbihan (56400 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 107 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

334 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AURAY 56
House AURAY House AURAY House AURAY House AURAY More photos...

Description House Auray

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1930
  • Land233 m2
  • Surface107 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 334500 €, 3130 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.53%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135995 - 1675 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 169 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : D
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

PARKI IMMOBILIER - AURAY
56400 AURAY
view all ads from PARKI IMMOBILIER - AURAY
02.56.68.78.88

Receive similar ads

For sale near Auray

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LANDEVANT
For sale Landevant
House 101 m2
290000 €