My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-LOUBES 5 rooms 128 m2 Gironde (33450 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

350 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-LOUBES 33
House SAINT-LOUBES House SAINT-LOUBES House SAINT-LOUBES House SAINT-LOUBES House SAINT-LOUBES More photos...

Description House Saint-loubes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living31 m2
  • Land560 m2
  • Surface128 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 350000 €, 2730 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19137622 - Homki_bidca_7 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 54 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €