My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BORDEAUX 5 rooms 202 m2 Gironde (33300 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 202 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

630 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BORDEAUX 33
House BORDEAUX House BORDEAUX House BORDEAUX House BORDEAUX House BORDEAUX More photos...

Description House Bordeaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living60 m2
  • Land445 m2
  • Surface202 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 630000 €, 3120 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19137631 - Homki_cabgh_8 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 97 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bordeaux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €