My free account
Share
77130 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-DOLAY 69 m2 Morbihan (56130 France)

for sale house 69 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

177 717 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-DOLAY 56
House SAINT-DOLAY More photos...

Description House Saint-dolay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land464 m2
  • Surface69 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 177717 €, 2580 €/m²

Ad n°19138262 - sai19509AS published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 28 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS PEP'S
Z.A. de Manébos, 14 Rue Marie Le Franc
56600 LANESTER
view all ads from MAISONS PEP'S
02.97.43.12.68 ou 02.97.83.60.61

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-dolay

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €