My free account
Share
77130 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PONTIVY 6 rooms 111 m2 Morbihan (56300 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

194 466 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PONTIVY 56
House PONTIVY More photos...

Description House Pontivy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land644 m2
  • Surface111 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 194466 €, 1750 €/m²

Ad n°19138304 - pon19468RA published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 89 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS PEP'S
Z.A. de Manébos, 14 Rue Marie Le Franc
56600 LANESTER
view all ads from MAISONS PEP'S
02.97.43.12.68 ou 02.97.83.60.61

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €