My free account
Share
77130 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-DOLAY 4 rooms 80 m2 Morbihan (56130 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

233 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-DOLAY 56
House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY House SAINT-DOLAY More photos...

Description House Saint-dolay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land720 m2
  • Surface80 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 233000 €, 2910 €/m²

Ad n°19138392 - tcnan1605266 published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.99.35.48.05 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-dolay

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €