My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FROSSAY 6 rooms 231 m2 Loire atlantique (44320 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 231 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

600 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FROSSAY 44
House FROSSAY House FROSSAY House FROSSAY House FROSSAY House FROSSAY More photos...

Description House Frossay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2668 m2
  • Surface231 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 600000 €, 2600 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139081 - 416328-SUBLIMON published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.75.63.66.82 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency