My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE 6 rooms 225 m2 Loiret (45110 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 225 m² 4 bedrooms district Loiret

598 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE 45
House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE More photos...

Description House Chateauneuf-sur-loire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land8901 m2
  • Surface225 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 598500 €, 2660 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140512 - 451101DVE published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 35 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.11.73.16.67 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MARIGNY-LES-USAGES
For sale Marigny-les-usages
House 85 m2
254900 €