My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE 6 rooms 133 m2 Dordogne (24470 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 133 m² 4 bedrooms district Dordogne

193 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE 24
House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE House SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE More photos...

Description House Saint-pardoux-la-riviere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living47 m2
  • Land3609 m2
  • Surface133 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 193000 €, 1450 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140553 - 450859SMAT published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 34 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : D
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.48.89.34.80 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-pardoux-la-riviere

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
House 105 m2
149000 €