My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLUNERET 5 rooms 90 m2 Morbihan (56400 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

293 880 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLUNERET 56
House PLUNERET House PLUNERET House PLUNERET House PLUNERET House PLUNERET More photos...

Description House Pluneret

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land336 m2
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 293880 €, 3270 €/m²

Ad n°19140696 - PD26-6_Pluneret published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

AVL 2 / MAISON CRE'ACTUEL
Rue Du Bois De SoeuvresParc D Affaire Le Floral
35770 VERN-SUR-SEICHE
view all ads from AVL 2 / MAISON CRE'ACTUEL
02.59.43.02.00 ou 02.33.60.75.29

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pluneret

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PONT-SCORFF
For sale Pont-scorff
House 104 m2
241800 €