My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLUNERET 96 m2 Morbihan (56400 France)

for sale house 96 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

305 209 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLUNERET 56
House PLUNERET House PLUNERET More photos...

Description House Pluneret

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land356 m2
  • Surface96 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 305209 €, 3180 €/m²

Ad n°19141535 - plu23472NE published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BELON INNOVATION - QUIMPERLE
7 Rue de la Paix
29300 QUIMPERLE
view all ads from BELON INNOVATION - QUIMPERLE
02.97.83.60.61 ou 02.98.96.07.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pluneret

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PONT-SCORFF
For sale Pont-scorff
House 104 m2
241800 €