My free account
Share
77971 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON 4 rooms 52 m2 Loire atlantique (44460 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 52 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

136 212 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON 44
House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON House SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON More photos...

Description House Saint-nicolas-de-redon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land260 m2
  • Surface52 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 136212 €, 2620 €/m²

Ad n°19143292 - TMA-44O-2640136-139- published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 44 OUEST
5, rue des Troènes
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 44 OUEST
02.21.76.24.99

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-nicolas-de-redon

Favorites real estate agency