My free account
Share
77624 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in FEYZIN 3 rooms 64 m2 Rhone (69320 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 2 bedrooms district Rhone

140 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment FEYZIN 69
Apartment FEYZIN Apartment FEYZIN Apartment FEYZIN Apartment FEYZIN Apartment FEYZIN More photos...

Description Apartment Feyzin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living16 m2
  • Built1967
  • Surface64 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 140000 €, 2190 €/m²

Ad n°19143788 - DOM32713 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 56 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
487, Route de la Garenne
38200 LUZINAY
view all ads from ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
06.29.02.46.62 ou 06.51.36.98.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency