My free account
Share
77236 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LOCMARIAQUER 5 rooms 92 m2 Morbihan (56740 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

223 055 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LOCMARIAQUER 56
House LOCMARIAQUER House LOCMARIAQUER House LOCMARIAQUER House LOCMARIAQUER House LOCMARIAQUER More photos...

Description House Locmariaquer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land241 m2
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 223055 €, 2420 €/m²

Ad n°19144662 - TMA-56S-2640193-139- published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
5, rue d'Irlande
56860 SENE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
02.56.53.16.07 ou 07.57.00.09.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Locmariaquer

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LANGUIDIC
For sale Languidic
House 101 m2
230712 €