My free account
Share
77951 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER 4 rooms 126 m2 Seine maritime (76740 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 126 m² 2 bedrooms district Seine maritime

376 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER 76
House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER House SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Saint-aubin-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living40 m2
  • Built1965
  • Land1189 m2
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 376000 €, 2980 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.03%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19145318 - 3011444226 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.15.19.27.28 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-EUSTACHE-LA-FORET
For sale Saint-eustache-la-foret
House 84 m2
205631 €