My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LANGOELAN 3 rooms 55 m2 Morbihan (56160 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 55 m² district Morbihan

49 030 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LANGOELAN 56
House LANGOELAN House LANGOELAN House LANGOELAN House LANGOELAN House LANGOELAN More photos...

Description House Langoelan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedroom1
  • Living20 m2
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface55 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 49030 €, 890 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.59%

Ad n°19146034 - 56075-2497 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES A GUEMENE / SCORFF
1 Rue Fortune
56160 GUEMENE-SUR-SCORFF
view all ads from MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES A GUEMENE / SCORFF
02.97.51.20.68

Receive similar ads

For sale near Langoelan

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINTE-HELENE
For sale Sainte-helene
House 78 m2
254532 €