My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLENAVE-D'ORNON 5 rooms 112 m2 Gironde (33140 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

414 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON 33
House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON House VILLENAVE-D'ORNON More photos...

Description House Villenave-d'ornon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living45 m2
  • Built1999
  • Land810 m2
  • Surface112 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 414900 €, 3700 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147418 - Homki_cbdic_3 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 114 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villenave-d'ornon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €