My free account
Share
77025 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CLERMONT-FERRAND 3 rooms 97 m2 Puy de dome (63000 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 97 m² 2 bedrooms district Puy de dome

175 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND 63
Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND Apartment CLERMONT-FERRAND More photos...

Description Apartment Clermont-ferrand

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living32 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 175000 €, 1800 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147422 - Homki_caecj_7 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Clermont-ferrand

Favorites real estate agency