My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

43 apartments for sale in Clermont-ferrand, France

Your research : real estate ads, apartment for sale in Clermont-ferrand (63100).

Repimmo suggests you 43 properties for sale in Clermont-ferrand

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 444 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63000 50 m2 2 rooms
3
For sale apartment 50 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19127628 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63000 85 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19115933 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 137 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63000 68 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19110480 : ...

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 80 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63100 51 m2 2 rooms
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63100 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19102735 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 49 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63000 49 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19102734 : ...

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 113 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  63000 45 m2 2 rooms
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 in Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19102732 : ...

5 pages : First 1 2 3 4 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Clermont-ferrand

Owners on Clermont-ferrand, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Clermont-ferrand by adding it immediatly to the 43 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency