My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MERIGNAC 5 rooms 137 m2 Gironde (33700 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 137 m² 2 bedrooms district Gironde

368 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MERIGNAC 33
House MERIGNAC House MERIGNAC House MERIGNAC House MERIGNAC House MERIGNAC More photos...

Description House Merignac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land834 m2
  • Surface137 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 368400 €, 2690 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147998 - 07430300LRL published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 46 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.83.36.41.18 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €