My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-ETIENNE 2 rooms 53 m2 Loire (42000 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² district Loire

82 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE 42
Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-etienne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1970
  • Surface53 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 82000 €, 1550 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19152146 - 191771 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 44 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BONSON
For sale Bonson
Apartment 85 m2
199000 €