My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in IVRY-SUR-SEINE 4 rooms 110 m2 Val de Marne (94200 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 110 m² 3 bedrooms district Val de marne

575 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE 94
Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE Apartment IVRY-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description Apartment Ivry-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living48 m2
  • Built1920
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 575000 €, 5230 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19152267 - 207664 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 30 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : C
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
06.29.67.02.55

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency