1077 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1077 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2510 €/m²

5
For sale house 347 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°19060716 : ...
Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2220 €/m²

5
For sale house 156 m2 in Lasbordes ( 11400 - Aude )
Ad n°19060551 : ...
Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2080 €/m²

5
For sale house 120 m2 in Lezignan-corbieres ( 11200 - Aude )
Ad n°19059126 : ...
Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1400 €/m²

5
For sale house 92 m2 in Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )
Ad n°19059041 : ...
Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2060 €/m²

5
For sale house 127 m2 in Saint-marcel-sur-aude ( 11120 - Aude )
Ad n°19057556 : ...
Free ad published on 06/04/2026.4010 €/m²
For sale apartment 71 m2 in Port-la-nouvelle ( 11210 - Aude )
Ad n°19056210 : ...
Free ad published on 06/04/2026.4610 €/m²
For sale apartment 78 m2 in Port-la-nouvelle ( 11210 - Aude )
Ad n°19056209 : ...
Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1940 €/m²

5
For sale house 77 m2 in Trebes ( 11800 - Aude )
Ad n°19056093 : ...
Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1780 €/m²

5
For sale house 129 m2 in Azille ( 11700 - Aude )
Ad n°19056052 : ...
Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1640 €/m²

5
For sale house 183 m2 in Cambieure ( 11240 - Aude )
Ad n°19055898 : ...
108 pages :
First < 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1077 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 105 m2
145500 €

For sale Redorte
House 80 m2
157500 €