My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

210 apartments for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 210 apartment on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

For sale apartment 5 rooms 121 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 11/07/2025.1640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Hochfelden  67270 121 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 121 m2 in Hochfelden ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18488725 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 114 m² 236 900 €

Free ad published on 11/07/2025.2080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Gougenheim  67270 114 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 in Gougenheim ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18488724 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 01/07/2025.3650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  67000 63 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 in Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18457018 : ...

For sale apartment 7 rooms 189 m² 375 000 €

Free ad published on 01/07/2025.1980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reichstett  67116 189 m2 7 rooms
5
For sale apartment 189 m2 in Reichstett ( 67116 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18457017 : ...

21 pages : First < 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Bas rhin

Owners on Bas rhin, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 210 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency